BMW M5
Fair price: asking €127,900 against a fair value of €125,900 (1.6% over) for its year, mileage, power, edition and market.
Specifications
| Mileage | Mileage unknown |
|---|---|
| Exterior colour | Black |
| Seller | Autohaus Zeisler GmbH |
| Location | Waiblingen-Eisental, Germany |
Comparable cars
- 2026 BMW M5, 19,900 km, €127,900, High price
- 2025 BMW M5, 25,809 km, €127,900, High price
- BMW M5, Mileage unknown, €127,899, Fair price
- BMW M5, Mileage unknown, €127,890, Fair price
- BMW M5, 12 km, €127,860, Great price
- 2025 BMW M5, 19,642 km, €127,949, High price
- 2025 BMW M5, 19,642 km, €127,949, Fair price
- 2024 BMW M5, 44,056 km, €127,990, Overpriced