Porsche Panamera
Overpriced: asking €162,721 against a fair value of €121,100 (34.3% over) for its year, mileage, power, edition and market.
Specifications
| Mileage | Mileage unknown |
|---|---|
| Exterior colour | Grey |
| Seller | Porsche Zentrum Wiesbaden |
| Location | Wiesbaden, Germany |
Comparable cars
- 2026 Porsche Panamera, 8,000 km, €162,900, Fair price
- Porsche Panamera, 9 km, €162,122, Fair price
- 2025 Porsche Panamera, 10 km, €162,019, Good price
- 2025 Porsche Panamera, 9,242 km, €161,906, Overpriced
- 2025 Porsche Panamera, 9,242 km, €161,906, High price
- 2025 Porsche Panamera, 5 km, €163,615, Good price
- 2026 Porsche Panamera, 10 km, €161,761, Good price
- 2025 Porsche Panamera, 8,790 km, €163,730, Fair price